Delegation List
NOC Representatives
Timothy T. T. FOK
OCA Vice-President & NOC President
Ronnie M. C. WONG
NOC Hon. Secretary General
Headquarters
Herman S. M. HU
Chef de Mission
Vivien C. C. LAU
Deputy Chef de Mission
Karl C. KWOK
Deputy Chef de Mission
T. Brian STEVENSON
Deputy Chef de Mission
PUI Kwan Kay
Deputy Chef de Mission
TONG Wai Lun
Deputy Chef de Mission
Edgar J. T. YANG
Headquarters Official
Asian Federation Representatives
Tony K. L. YUE
Asian Federation Representative
Kenneth K. K. FOK
Asian Federation Representative
WONG Po Kee
Asian Federation Representative
Medical Team
CHANG Julian Wai
Chief Medical Officer
YEUNG Sai Mo Simon
Chief Physiotherapist
AU Yee Hang
Medical Official
LAU Cheuk Chi
Medical Official
LEE Lai Fong
Medical Official
LEUNG Wing Ching
Medical Official
LI Kwan Yin
Medical Official
TANG Tsz Wai
Medical Official
WAN Hoi Wing Sally
Medical Official
WONG Judy Wan Loon
Medical Official
YUNG Mei Chun
Medical Official
CHAN Cham Ming Kermit
Medical Official
CHAU Kwok Hung
Medical Official
IP Ming Shing Justin
Medical Official
JIANG Xiaobo
Medical Official
Majid KHAN
Medical Official
KOU Xin
Medical Official
LAU Cheuk Ting
Medical Official
LAU Po Leung Paul
Medical Official
LI Hin Yue
Medical Official
LIU Haifei
Medical Official
SI Gangyan
Medical Official
SU Zhaonian
Medical Official
SUN Jiahui
Medical Official
WANG Zhigang
Medical Official
WONG Pak Yu
Medical Official
XU Zhengzheng
Medical Official
ZHANG Yuyang
Medical Official
ZHEN Chengsen
Medical Official
Aquatics - Artistic Swimming
TSE Wing Sze Rosita
Team Manager
MIAO Liqiong
Coach
CHAN Hoi Lam
Athlete
CHEUNG Ka Wing
Athlete
CHEW Ching Lam
Athlete
Haruka KAWAZOE
Athlete
KWOK Kam Wing
Athlete
PANG Tsz Ching
Athlete
POON Christie Chi Kiu
Athlete
TZE Yan Hei
Athlete
Aquatics - Diving
TANG Wing Hong
Team Manager
LIANG Peiling
Coach
CHAN Lam
Athlete
LEE Yin Ting
Athlete
LIU Yuen Ki
Athlete
YUEN Pak Yin
Athlete
Aquatics - Swimming
CHIU David Chin Hung
Team Manager
CHEN Jianhong
Coach
CHEN Qin
Coach
Michael Peter FASCHING
Coach
FAN Wai Tim Sammy
Coach
TSANG Wing Sze
Coach
AU Hoi Shun Stephanie
Athlete
CHAN Kin Lok
Athlete
CHENG Camille Lily Mei
Athlete
HO Nam Wai
Athlete
IP Rainbow
Athlete
KAN Cheuk Tung Natalie
Athlete
KONG Yvette Man-Yi
Athlete
LAM Hoi Kiu
Athlete
LIU Karen
Athlete
SZE Hang Yu
Athlete
TAM Hoi Lam
Athlete
TANG Tsoi Lam Katii
Athlete
WANG Chin Lam
Athlete
WONG Toto Kwan To
Athlete
YEUNG Jamie Zhen Mei
Athlete
CHAN Chun Hei
Athlete
CHEUK Ming Ho
Athlete
CHEUNG Kin Tat Kent
Athlete
CHEUNG Yau Ming
Athlete
HO Tin Long
Athlete
LAM Chak Hang
Athlete
LAU Shiu Yue
Athlete
LIAO Xian Hao Jonathan
Athlete
LIM Nicholas Owen Zhaoguang
Athlete
MAK Ho Lun Raymond
Athlete
MOK Kai Tik Marcus
Athlete
NG Chun Nam Derick
Athlete
NG Yan Kin
Athlete
TO Kenneth King Him
Athlete
WONG Chen Ho Jeremy
Athlete
WONG Chun Yan
Athlete
YANG Hin Ho Boris
Athlete
Aquatics - Water Polo
MONG Tak Yeung David
Team Manager
KOO Yu Fat
Coach
ZHAO Jinwen
Coach
HO Wan Sai Rita
Team Official
CHAN Sze Ting
Athlete
CHENG Ka Yan
Athlete
HO Sin Ming Cindy
Athlete
LAU Kwan Ling
Athlete
LAU Tsz Ching
Athlete
LEUNG Nga Gwen
Athlete
LI Ho In
Athlete
LO Ka Man
Athlete
MAK Lee Sze
Athlete
NG Wai Yiu
Athlete
SO Ting Yuet
Athlete
YEUNG Lok Yan Zada
Athlete
YEUNG Sze Wai
Athlete
CHAN Chun Leung
Athlete
CHENG Hei Chun
Athlete
CHENG Hei Man
Athlete
CHEUNG Tsun Yu
Athlete
CHOI Hin Kit Gilman
Athlete
FUNG Kong Ching
Athlete
FUNG Kong Chun
Athlete
IP Chun Hong
Athlete
KONG Cheuk Kiu
Athlete
LO Ka Chun Kelvin
Athlete
PIN Tak Hei
Athlete
WONG Siu Hei
Athlete
YIM Wai Ho
Athlete
Archery
LAU Kun Hung Terry
Team Manager
CHAN Kam Shing
Coach
LAM Siu Tong
Coach
LAM Shuk Ching Ada
Athlete
TSUI Chung Yan
Athlete
WANG Cheuk Ying
Athlete
WU Sze Yan
Athlete
CHUI Chun Man
Athlete
LEE Kar Wai Calvin
Athlete
MA Hing Kin
Athlete
WAN Tsz Kit
Athlete
Athletics
SHEK TSUI Wai Fun Marina
Team Manager
Anthony GIORGI
Head Coach
CHAN Wai Yin
Coach
CHIANG Wai Hung
Coach
LEE Siu Leung
Coach
TANG Hon Sing
Coach
WAN Tat Yung
Coach
CHAN Pui Kei
Athlete
CHING Siu Nga
Athlete
CHUI Nicole K
Athlete
LAM On Ki
Athlete
LAM Wing Tung Eunice
Athlete
LEUNG Kwan Yi
Athlete
LUI Lai Yiu
Athlete
POON Hang Wai
Athlete
SHING Cho Yan
Athlete
VUT Tsz Ying
Athlete
YEUNG Man Wai
Athlete
CHAN Chung Wang
Athlete
CHAN Ka Chun
Athlete
CHAN Ming Tai
Athlete
CHEUNG Wang Fung
Athlete
CHIN Man Kit
Athlete
HUI Wai Hei Ricky
Athlete
LAI Chun Ho
Athlete
KO Ho Long
Athlete
NG Ka Fung
Athlete
SO Chun Hong
Athlete
TANG Yik Chun
Athlete
TSUI Chi Ho
Athlete
YEUNG Hong To
Athlete
Badminton
HE Yi Ming
Head Coach
WANG Chen
Coach
CHEN Kang
Coach
LIU Zhiheng
Coach
CHAU Hoi Wah
Athlete
CHEUNG Ngan Yi
Athlete
LEUNG Yuet Yee
Athlete
NG Tsz Yau
Athlete
NG Wing Yung
Athlete
TSE Ying Suet
Athlete
YEUNG Nga Ting
Athlete
YEUNG Sum Yee
Athlete
YIP Pui Yin
Athlete
YUEN Sin Ying
Athlete
CHUNG Yonny
Athlete
HU Yun
Athlete
LEE Cheuk Yiu
Athlete
LEE Chun Hei Reginald
Athlete
NG Ka Long Angus
Athlete
OR Chin Chung
Athlete
TAM Chun Hei
Athlete
TANG Chun Man
Athlete
WONG Wing Ki Vincent
Athlete
YEUNG Ming Nok
Athlete
Baseball
AU Hok Leung
Team Manager
Patrick AHEARNE
Coach
CHEUNG On Kiu
Coach
Thomas John VALCKE
Coach
CHAN Cheuk Kiu
Athlete
CHAU Gordon Chun Ming
Athlete
CHENG Hoi Ting
Athlete
CHIU Chi Kam Kenneth
Athlete
Matthew Andrew HOLLIDAY
Athlete
KWOK Ching Connor
Athlete
LAM Lai Him
Athlete
LEUNG Chung Hei
Athlete
LEUNG Ho Nam
Athlete
LEUNG Ka Ho Sam
Athlete
LI Wing Sing
Athlete
LIU Ho Yin
Athlete
LO Ho Lam Andy
Athlete
MA Hon Man Ashley
Athlete
MOK Wing Tung
Athlete
NG Yau Pang
Athlete
PUN Wo Sau
Athlete
TAM Ho Yin Benny
Athlete
TSANG Kin Chung
Athlete
WU Tsz Tung
Athlete
YEUNG Kun Hin
Athlete
YU Kam To Michael
Athlete
YUEN Chun Pang
Athlete
YUNG Tsun Wai
Athlete
Basketball
CHAN Tiu Fung
Team Manager
KOON Kin Ho
Head Coach - Women's Team
WONG Kar Lok
Coach - Women's Team
ON Hing King
Head Coach - Men's Team
CHIU Wing Leung
Coach - Men's Team
CHAN Ching Hang
Athlete
CHEUK Ting
Athlete
KWONG Hiu Lam
Athlete
LAM Pik Yi
Athlete
LI Tsz Kwan
Athlete
MA Tan Fung
Athlete
WONG Ka Man
Athlete
WONG Ka Yee
Athlete
WONG Ki Ki
Athlete
WONG Po Sze
Athlete
WONG Tsz Ching
Athlete
WONG Yan Ling
Athlete
AU-YEUNG Wai Kong
Athlete
CHENG Ho Hang
Athlete
CHENG Kam Hing
Athlete
CHOW Ka Kui
Athlete
LAM Hoi Kwong
Athlete
LAU Tsz Lai
Athlete
LEUNG Shiu Wah
Athlete
SZETO Wai Kit
Athlete
TSAI Choi Kwan
Athlete
WU Cheuk Pan
Athlete
YANG Ricky
Athlete
XU Adam
Athlete
Bowling
CHEUNG Wing Kit
Team Manager
Nicholas Lee BOHANAN
Coach
David Lawrence HAYNES
Coach
KIM Eui Young
Coach
CHAN Shuk Han
Athlete
CHENG Chung Hang Joan
Athlete
NG Tsz Yin
Athlete
LAU Kwun Ho
Athlete
MAK Cheuk Yin
Athlete
TSE Chun Hin
Athlete
TSENG Tak Hin
Athlete
WONG Kwan Yuen
Athlete
WU Siu Hong
Athlete
Bridge
CHEUNG Lik
Team Manager
LAM Hon Shing
Team Manager
CHAN Pui Yi Pearlie
Athlete
KOO Hor Yung Charmian
Athlete
LING LO Pauline
Athlete
TANG Tsz In
Athlete
TUNG Sau Yin Joyce
Athlete
WONG Wai Man Flora
Athlete
YEUNG Hoi Ning
Athlete
HO Hoi Tung
Athlete
HO Wai Lam
Athlete
LAI Wai Kit
Athlete
LAU Pik Kin
Athlete
LING Roger
Athlete
MAK Kwok Fai
Athlete
NG Chi Cheung
Athlete
WAN Siu Kau
Athlete
ZEN Wei Peu
Athlete
Canoe - Sprint
LO Ho Yin Raymond
Team Manager
CHEUNG Tsz Chung
Athlete
KWOK Ka Wai
Athlete
MOK Yuen Fung
Athlete
Cycling
CHAN Kwok Ki
Team Manager
SHEN Jinkang
Head Coach
ZHANG Jie
Coach
CHEUNG Joy Lai
Coach
CHEUNG King Wai
Coach
CHOI Byung Chang
Coach
JIN Long
Coach
LI Linjie
Mechanic
LI Xiaoguang
Mechanic
FANG Di
Team Official
CHEUNG Pak Ming
Team Official
SHAO Chuange
Team Official
DIAO Xiaojuan
Athlete
LEE Hoi Yan Jessica
Athlete
LEE Wai Sze
Athlete
LEUNG Bo Yee
Athlete
LEUNG Wing Yee
Athlete
LI Yin Yin
Athlete
MA Wing Yu
Athlete
PANG Yao
Athlete
YANG Qianyu
Athlete
CHEUNG King Lok
Athlete
CHIU Ho San
Athlete
CHOY Hiu Fung
Athlete
FUNG Ka Hoo
Athlete
HO Burr
Athlete
KO Siu Wai
Athlete
LAI Chun Kin
Athlete
LAU Wan Hei Victor
Athlete
LAU Wan Yau Vincent
Athlete
LAW Tsz Chun
Athlete
LEUNG Chun Wing
Athlete
LEUNG Ka Yu
Athlete
MOW Ching Yin
Athlete
Equestrian
Amanda Jayne BOND
Chef d'Equipe
Corinne Elizabeth BRACKEN
Coach
Nicholas Anthony BURTON
Coach
John Michael KILLINGBECK
Team Veterinarian
Haydn PRICE
Team Farrier
Suzanne BAKER
Horse Physiotherapist
Helen Rebecca MATHIE
Team Official
Clarissa Christine Luke DE LYRA
Athlete
Nicole Michele FARDEL
Athlete
HO Yuen Yan Annie
Athlete
LAI Jacqueline Jing-Man
Athlete
LEUNG Raena Hou Ling
Athlete
SIU Jacqueline Wing Ying
Athlete
LAM Patrick
Athlete
SU Yu Xuan
Athlete
Fencing
CHEUNG Kam Po Willy
Team Manager
ZHENG Kang Zhao
Head Coach
Geza MARFFY
Coach - Sabre
WANG Changyong
Coach - Foil
Octavian-Petru ZIDARU
Coach - Epee
AU Sin Ying
Athlete
CHAN Yin Fei
Athlete
CHANG Karen Ngai Hing
Athlete
CHENG Hiu Lam
Athlete
CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa
Athlete
CHU Ka Mong
Athlete
HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan
Athlete
KONG Man Wai Vivian
Athlete
LAM Hin Wai
Athlete
LIN Yik Hei Coco
Athlete
LIU Yan Wai
Athlete
WU Sophia
Athlete
CHANG Chi Hin Cyrus
Athlete
CHEUNG Ka Long
Athlete
CHOI Chun Yin Ryan
Athlete
CHOI Nicholas Edward
Athlete
FONG Hoi Sun
Athlete
HO Wai Hang
Athlete
LAI Clarence Ka Tsun
Athlete
LAM Hin Chung
Athlete
LEE Chak Fung Terence
Athlete
LOW Ho Tin
Athlete
NG Ho Tin
Athlete
YEUNG Chi Ka
Athlete
Football
WONG Yeuk Ling Betty
Team Manager - Women's Team
Jose Ricardo RAMBO
Head Coach - Women's Team
POON Kwong Tak Remis
Coach - Women's Team
MAK Chin Wai Michael
Technical Official - Women's Team
CHAN Hei Man
Team Official - Women's Team
LIU Chun Fai
Team Manager - Men's Team
KWOK Kar Lok Kenneth
Head Coach - Men's Team
Mathew David PEARS
Coach - Men's Team
WU Chi Hang
Technical Official - Men's Team
LO Ho Cheong
Team Official - Men's Team
CHAM Ching Man
Athlete
CHAN Wing Sze
Athlete
CHEUNG Wai Ki
Athlete
CHU Ling Ling
Athlete
CHUN Ching Hang
Athlete
CHUNG Pui Ki
Athlete
FUNG Nga Kei Kay
Athlete
HO Mui Mei
Athlete
KWOK Ching Man
Athlete
LAU Yui Ching
Athlete
LEE Wing Yan
Athlete
LEUNG Wai Nga
Athlete
MA Chak Shun
Athlete
NG Cheuk Wai
Athlete
PANG Tsz Ching
Athlete
SIN Chung Yee
Athlete
WAI Yuen Ting
Athlete
WONG So Han
Athlete
YIU Hei Man
Athlete
YUEN Hoi Dik Heidi
Athlete
CHAN Ka Ho
Athlete
CHENG Chin Lung
Athlete
CHIU Siu Wai
Athlete
CHUNG Wai Keung
Athlete
Remi DUJARDIN
Athlete
LAM Hin Ting
Athlete
LAM Ka Wai
Athlete
LAU Hok Ming
Athlete
LAW Hiu Chung
Athlete
Vasudeva Das LILLEY NUNEZ
Athlete
ORR Matthew Elliot Wing Kai
Athlete
Fernando RECIO COMI
Athlete
TAN Chun Lok
Athlete
Jorge TARRES PARAMO
Athlete
TSE Long Hin
Athlete
TSUI Wang Kit
Athlete
WU Chun Ming
Athlete
YIU Ho Ming
Athlete
YU Pui Hong
Athlete
YUEN Ho Chun
Athlete
Golf
Yoshihiro NISHI
Team Manager
TANG Tsz Hang
Coach
Jonathan Hugh WALLETT
Coach
CHEUNG Michelle Wingyee
Athlete
HO Miu Yee Mimi
Athlete
LEUNG Hei-Nam Isabella
Athlete
CHEUNG Matthew Hung Hai
Athlete
LAI Jonathan Ka Long
Athlete
NG Shing Fung
Athlete
WONG Shuai Ming
Athlete
Gymnastics-Artistic
XIONG Songliang
Head Coach
Sergiy AGAFONTSEV
Coach - Artistic Women's Team
BAI Yuanshao
Coach - Artistic Men's Team
CHAN Tsz Sum Elizabeth
Athlete
NG Yan Yin
Athlete
JIM Man Hin
Athlete
NG Kiu Chung
Athlete
SHEK Wai Hung
Athlete
Handball
HO Chung Ho Philibe
Team Manager
KONG Lung Cheung
Team Manager
LEE Ka Leung
Team Manager
WANG Yaoting
Head Coach
HUI Man Pong
Coach
TAM Chun Ying
Coach
YEUNG Kong Kiu
Coach
CHAN Kam Ling
Athlete
CHEUNG Mei Ngo
Athlete
CHEUNG Shu Man
Athlete
CHOW Pui Yee
Athlete
CHUNG Ka Yu
Athlete
LAM Sze Pui
Athlete
LAM Wai Yu
Athlete
LEE Man Nga
Athlete
LEUNG Sin Ying
Athlete
LEUNG Tsz Hin
Athlete
TANG Man Ting
Athlete
TSANG Mei Yan
Athlete
TSANG Yuen Lam
Athlete
WONG Ching Yu
Athlete
WONG Shuk Yee
Athlete
WU Lei Ling
Athlete
CHAN Ka Him
Athlete
CHEUNG Wai Ho
Athlete
IP Kwun Hung Eddy
Athlete
IP Kwun Ying Addy
Athlete
IP Shi Yan
Athlete
KUO Sze Ming
Athlete
LAU Kin Pan
Athlete
LEE Wai Tung Tony
Athlete
LEUNG Laam Hei
Athlete
LIN Ming Fai
Athlete
Dilyadav SINGH
Athlete
TSE Wing Fai
Athlete
WONG Chak Kiu Kenny
Athlete
WONG Chun Ho
Athlete
WONG Shing Yip
Athlete
YUEN Hei Yin
Athlete
Hockey
LIP Wai Ting Amy
Team Manager - Women's Team
ARIFALI
Coach - Women's Team
NG Wan Chiang
Assistant Coach - Women's Team
LEUNG Pak Kuen Eddie
Team Manager - Men's Team
Fabian GREGORY
Coach - Men's Team
Bongani Patrick TSHUTSHANI
Assitant Coach - Men's Team
CHAN Chi
Athlete
CHAN Ching Nam
Athlete
CHAN Yi Man
Athlete
CHAN Yin Ching Tiffany
Athlete
CHENG Yuen Yee Melvina
Athlete
CHEUNG Evelyn Hok Yee
Athlete
CHIU Olivia O Yuk
Athlete
CHIU Patricia O Bik
Athlete
CHUEN Sze Sze
Athlete
HO Ka Yan Weeraya
Athlete
HONG Ka Man Carmen
Athlete
LAU Pui Sze
Athlete
LAW Ka Mun Melissa
Athlete
LO I Ka
Athlete
Katherine Sarah MOUNTAIN
Athlete
NGAN Yuet
Athlete
WONG Wai Ki
Athlete
YIP Ting Wai
Athlete
AU Jasper Tsz Shun
Athlete
CHAN Hou Fung
Athlete
CHAN Ka Chun
Athlete
CHAN Yuk Fung Angus
Athlete
CHUEN Kwun Wa
Athlete
CHUNG Yan Chun Michael
Athlete
HO Ching Yin
Athlete
IU Felix Chi Him
Athlete
KWOK Chun Ting Davis
Athlete
Windfall Wing Fung MONTHONG
Athlete
SIU Chun Ming
Athlete
TSANG Chun Yip
Athlete
TSE Man Chun
Athlete
TSO Tsz Fung
Athlete
TSOI Gabriel Long Ting
Athlete
YU Chi Wai
Athlete
YU Chun Hin
Athlete
YU Marco
Athlete
Judo
CHAN Hung Wai
Team Manager
LEE Kwang Ho
Coach
LEUNG Po Sum
Athlete
TSUI Shuk Ki
Athlete
CHUI Chun Sing
Athlete
LEE Kwok Wing
Athlete
YU Kin Ting
Athlete
Karate
William Nicholas THOMAS
Team Manager
Antonio Jose DIAZ FERNANDEZ
Coach - Kata
Rida BEL-LAHSEN
Coach - Kumite
CHOI Wan Yu
Athlete
LAU Mo Sheung Grace
Athlete
MA Man Sum
Athlete
TSANG Yee Ting
Athlete
CHENG Tsz Man Chris
Athlete
LEE Chun Ho
Athlete
LEE Ka Wai
Athlete
Paragliding
CHAN Kelly Ka Yiu
Team Manager
LEE Yip Chee Kevin
Coach
CHOI Lai Yin
Athlete
CHIU Ho Nam
Athlete
WONG Pak Shing
Athlete
QIAN Mingwei
Athlete
VONG Kam Meng
Athlete
YAM Chi Wai Eric
Athlete
Roller Sports
NG Kam Hung
Team Manager & Coach
MAK Wing Lun
Team Official
TAM Karinne Tsz Ching
Athlete
WONG Vanessa Natalie
Athlete
LUK Chun Yin
Athlete
TANG Chun Yin Johnnie
Athlete
Rowing
Christopher John PERRY
Team Manager
WONG Chi Wai
Coach
WU Jining
Coach
Goken SAKAMOTO
Coach & Equipment Technician
HUI Wing Ki
Athlete
HUNG Wing Yan Winne
Athlete
LEE Ka Man
Athlete
LEE Yuen Yin
Athlete
LOO Ka Fu
Athlete
WONG Sheung Yee
Athlete
CHAN Chi Fung
Athlete
CHAN Tik Lun
Athlete
CHAU Yee Ping
Athlete
CHEUNG Ming Hang
Athlete
CHIU Hin Chun
Athlete
LAM San Tung
Athlete
LEUNG Chun Shek
Athlete
LIU Kang Yue Kenneth
Athlete
TANG Chiu Mang
Athlete
WONG Pak Yan James
Athlete
WONG Wai Kin
Athlete
YUEN Yun Lam
Athlete
Rugby Sevens
Martin Graham KIBBLE
Team Manager
Kevin John WEST
Head Coach - Women's Team
LAI Yiu Pang
Assistant Coach - Women's Team
WONG Pui Yee
Team Official - Women's Team
Paul JOHN
Head Coach - Men's Team
WONG Tsz Kit
Coach - Men's Team
Jevon Morgan GROVES
Assistant Coach - Men's Team
James Llewellyn REES
Team Official - Men's Team
Mark Andy KOMAR
Team Official
CHAN Stephanie Chor Ki
Athlete
CHAN Tsz Ching
Athlete
CHENG Ka Chi Christy
Athlete
CHONG Ka Yan
Athlete
HO Jessica Wai On
Athlete
KWONG Sau Yan
Athlete
LI Nim Yan Melody Blessing
Athlete
NAM Ka Man
Athlete
Natasha Shangwe OLSON-THORNE
Athlete
POON Hoi Yan
Athlete
POON Pak Yan
Athlete
YUEN Lok Yee
Athlete
Michael Richard COVERDALE
Athlete
James Paul HOOD
Athlete
Calvin Tang HUNTER
Athlete
KWOK Pak Nga Eric
Athlete
LEE Ka To Cado
Athlete
Christopher Russell MAIZE
Athlete
MAK Kwai Chung
Athlete
Alexander Robert MCQUEEN
Athlete
POON Yau Him Henry Bertrand
Athlete
Max John WOODWARD
Athlete
Mark Edward WRIGHT
Athlete
YIU Kam Shing
Athlete
Sailing
TONG Yui Shing
Team Manager
Steven Mark LOVEGROVE
Head Coach
Ben Eduard KOPPELAAR
Coach
Anna Lee FISHER
Athlete
Molly Tryphena HIGHFIELD
Athlete
TONG Kit Fong
Athlete
Nicholas Brian BEZY
Athlete
CHEUNG Ka Ho
Athlete
Bernard Ian KAY
Athlete
TSE Siu Kit
Athlete
TSE Sui Lun
Athlete
Shooting
IP Pui Yi
Team Manager
HONG Yongan
Coach
LO Ka Kay Cynthia
Athlete
SHING Ho Ching
Athlete
MAN Chun Kit
Athlete
WONG Siu Lung
Athlete
Softball
Masaki YOSHIDA
Team Manager
Den OSHIMA
Head Coach
Mitsuhiro SUGIMOTO
Coach
WAI Hei Yu Louis
Coach
CHAN Courtney
Athlete
CHAN Hoi Kei
Athlete
CHAN Yin Yu
Athlete
CHEN Sze Lam
Athlete
HUI Kai Yan
Athlete
KU Oi Yu
Athlete
LAM Pui Kwan
Athlete
LAU Hiu Kwan
Athlete
LAU Hiu Man
Athlete
LAU Yu Yan
Athlete
LEUNG Hiu Tung
Athlete
LEUNG Tsz Yan
Athlete
NG Yan Wa
Athlete
PONG Yui Chi
Athlete
TANG Wai San
Athlete
WONG Cho Hei
Athlete
WONG Marcia Ka-Yan
Athlete
Sport Climbing
YU Wai Ming Henry
Team Manager
NG Tang Yee
Coach
AU Chi Fung
Athlete
CHAN Cheung Chi Shoji
Athlete
LAM Hei Yeung
Athlete
YAU Ka Chun
Athlete
Squash
Christopher Charles ROBERTSON
Team Manager
CHIU Wing Yin
Coach
Abdul Faheem KHAN
Coach
AU Wing Chi Annie
Athlete
CHAN Ho Ling
Athlete
HO Tze Lok
Athlete
LEE Ka Yi
Athlete
AU Chun Ming
Athlete
LEE Ho Yin
Athlete
LEUNG Chi Hin Henry
Athlete
YIP Tsz Fung
Athlete
Table Tennis
CHAN Kong Wah
Head Coach
LIU Guodong
Coach
LI Ching
Coach
ZHANG Rui
Coach
DOO Hoi Kem
Athlete
LEE Ho Ching
Athlete
LI Ching Wan
Athlete
NG Wing Nam
Athlete
SOO Wai Yam Minnie
Athlete
HO Kwan Kit
Athlete
JIANG Tianyi
Athlete
LAM Siu Hang
Athlete
NG Pak Nam
Athlete
WONG Chun Ting
Athlete
Taekwondo
CHENG Ping Lee
Team Manager
CHEUNG Fun Fat
Coach - Poomsae
MA Lap Pun
Coach - Kyorugi
CHEUNG Kar Yue Claudia
Athlete
LAM Siu Wai
Athlete
LAW Sin Yi
Athlete
LO Wai In Vincy
Athlete
NG Chiu Ling
Athlete
WONG Ka Yiu
Athlete
CHOY Cheuk Yin
Athlete
CHU Kai Ching
Athlete
Tennis
Karan RASTOGI
Coach - Women's Team
Amine BOUSTANI
Coach - Men's Team
LEE Hsin Han
Assistant Coach
CHONG Eudice Wong
Athlete
NG Kwan Yau
Athlete
WU Ho Ching
Athlete
ZHANG Ling
Athlete
TANG Anthony Jackie
Athlete
WONG Chun Hun
Athlete
WONG Hong Kit
Athlete
YEUNG Pak Long
Athlete
Traditional Boat (Dragon Boat)
CHUNG Chi Lok
Team Manager
CHUNG Wai Kit
Deputy Team Manager
CHAN Chung Lun Jacky
Coach - Women's Team
Milan KRASNY
Coach - Men's Team
CHEUNG Shuk Ting
Athlete
KO Wai Man
Athlete
LAU Tai Wan Wendy
Athlete
LEUNG Po Shan
Athlete
LI Lang Yi Inglid
Athlete
LI Yan Yan
Athlete
SIN Shin Yiu Yoyo
Athlete
TAM Tsz Wai
Athlete
TANG Man Lok
Athlete
TO Pui Ki Peggy
Athlete
WONG Lap Man
Athlete
WONG Sophia
Athlete
WU Cheuk Wai
Athlete
YUN Kit Yi
Athlete
CHENG Ki Sum Samuel
Athlete
CHOY Chun Yin
Athlete
KO Kit Wang
Athlete
LAM Chun Fai
Athlete
LAU Chin Ho
Athlete
LAU Hung Leong
Athlete
LEE Yau Shun
Athlete
LEUNG Tsan
Athlete
LI Cai
Athlete
SIM Shing Ho
Athlete
TANG Chi Ho
Athlete
TO Tsz Ching
Athlete
WAN Kin Ming
Athlete
WONG Ka Ho
Athlete
WU Kaile
Athlete
WU Yui Kwong
Athlete
Triathlon
Kyla Cicely ROLLINSON
Coach
Stephen Garreth MOSS
Coach
Bailee Briana BROWN
Athlete
CHO Wing To Cheri
Athlete
CHOI Yan Yin
Athlete
LAW Leong Tim
Athlete
WONG Hui Wai
Athlete
WONG Tsz To
Athlete
Volleyball - Beach
CHAN Kar Lok
Team Manager - Women's Team
CHAN Che Kwan
Team Manager - Men's Team
LUI Siu Ho Lawrence
Coach
AU YEUNG Wai Yan
Athlete
NG Tin Lai
Athlete
WONG Yuen Mei
Athlete
YUEN Ting Chi
Athlete
CHUI Kam Lung
Athlete
LAU Tsz Ho Kelvin
Athlete
WONG Pui Lam
Athlete
YEUNG Pok Man
Athlete
Volleyball - Indoor
CHEUNG Chi Wai
Team Manager - Women's Team
KWOK Kin Chuen
Head Coach - Women's Team
LAM Chun Kwok
Assistant Coach - Women's Team
LAW Wing Fai
Team Manager - Men's Team
YAU Hok Chun
Head Coach - Men's Team
KWONG Ngai Shing Jacky
Assistant Coach - Men's Team
CHAN Eu Eu
Athlete
CHIM Wing Lam
Athlete
FUNG Tsz Yan
Athlete
FUNG Wing Yan
Athlete
HO Kin Yiu
Athlete
IP Hoi Lun Helen
Athlete
KOO Yung Yung
Athlete
LAM Yee Ting
Athlete
LAW Ho Fung Thyllis
Athlete
PANG Wing Lam
Athlete
TSANG Sze Nga
Athlete
TSUI Ka Yee
Athlete
YEUNG Sau Mei
Athlete
YU Ying Chi
Athlete
AU Chin To
Athlete
CHIU Edmond Ka Tsun
Athlete
CHUNG Wai Sze
Athlete
LAM Ki Fung
Athlete
LEE Man Sing
Athlete
LEUNG Ho Yin
Athlete
LUK Chun Ho
Athlete
MAN Chun Hin
Athlete
POON Chi Leung
Athlete
SIN Ka Chun
Athlete
SIU Cheong Hung
Athlete
WONG Hei Chun
Athlete
WU Lok Kan
Athlete
YAU Tze Ching
Athlete
Windsurfing
CHAN King Yin
Coach
YU Wing Ho
Coach
ZEE Winfield
Coach
CHAN Hei Man Hayley Victoria
Athlete
MA Kwan Ching
Athlete
CHENG Chun Leung Michael
Athlete
Rafeek KIKABHOY
Athlete
Wushu-Taolu & Sanda
CHUNG Pak Kwong
Team Manager
LAM Hong Kwai
Coach - Taolu
ZHANG Ligong
Coach - Sanda
GENG Xiaoling
Athlete
MOK Uen Ying Juanita
Athlete
SHAM Hui Yu Lydia
Athlete
YUEN Ka Ying
Athlete
HUI Tak Yan Samuel
Athlete
LAM Man Kan
Athlete
LAU Tsz Hong
Athlete
LEUNG Cheuk Hei
Athlete